Seymour Capital Limited, Annesley

Seymour Capital Limited
HOLIDAY INN NOTTINGHAM LAKE VIEW DRIVE
NG15 0EA Annesley
Nottinghamshire England

Official Data

Official Name
SEYMOUR CAPITAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
18 CAMP ROAD, SL9 7PE, GERRARDS CROSS, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
02871510
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TOLLGATE HOTELS LIMITED
SIC Code
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Holiday Inn Nottingham Lake View Drive Annesley Nottingham NG15 0EA United Kingdom
Thatchets Camp Road Gerrards Cross Bucks SL9 7PE

Description

Keywords:
Hotel, Accommodation
Seymour Capital Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Seymour Capital Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lake View Drive, Sherwood Park
    NG15 0EA  Annesley
  2. 74-76 STATION STREET
    NG17 7AP  Kirkby-In-Ashfield
  3. 127A Vernon Road
    NG17 8ED  Nottingham
  4. APPLEWOOD, 86 PALMERSTON STREET
    NG16 5GL  Underwood
  5. 62 NOTTINGHAM ROAD
    NG16 6DE  Selston
  6. LAKESIDE, NEWSTEAD ABBEY PARK
    NG15 8GE  Nottingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies