Phase Lighting Ltd, Annesley

Phase Lighting Ltd
Unit B1, Willow Drive
NG15 0DP Annesley
Nottinghamshire England
Phone:
01623 758333
Fax:
01623 756600
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
PHASE ELECTRONICS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT B1 WILLOW DRIVE, NG15 0DP, Annesley, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
04484240
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PHASE LIGHTING LIMITED
SIC Code
46439 - Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)
Date of Incorporation
12 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
22 the Ropewalk Nottingham NG1 5DT

Description

Keywords:
Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Lamps, Lighting Retailers, Lamp Store, Garden Lighting, Outdoor Lighting, Wall Lights, Lanterns, Interior Lighting, Floodlights, Downlights, Spotlight, Floodlighting, Indoor Lighting, Outdoor Lights, Display Lighting, Uplighters, Picture Lights, Landscape Lighting, Lighting Shops, Indoor Lights, Underwater Lighting, Uplights, Festive Lights, Halogen Lights, Lighting Transformers, Sockets and Switches, Undershelf Lighting, Rope Lights, Halogen Spotlight, Security Lighting, Security Lights, Sockets, Lights, Electronics Wholesalers, Home Appliance Wholesalers, Tube, Switches, Fibre Optics, Led Torches, Light Curtain, Maglite Torches, Fire Rated Downlighters, Bathroom Downlights, Lamps and Tubes, Lv Downlighters, Titan Energy Saver, Titan Occupancy, Remote Control Dimmer Switch
Products
Ceiling Lights, Bollards, Torches
Phase Lighting Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Phase Lighting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 CHARNWOOD GROVE
    NG15 6QL  Hucknall
  2. Unit 7H Blenheim Court Blenheim Park Road
    NG6 8YP  Nottingham
  3. UNIT 2, 195 BEARDALL STREET
    NG15 7JU  Hucknall
  4. WYVERN HOUSE PHOENIX PARK COLLIERS WAY
    NG8 6AT  Nottingham
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies